Loger Confort Residence & ApartmentsTurin · Italy
Book
Loger Confort Residence & Apartments

Executive Suite

179.0 m² · Bedroom 1: 1 queen bed Bedroom 2: 2 twin beds Living room: 1 sofa bed

The room

About this room

179 m² across two bedrooms — a queen bed in one room and two twin beds in the other — plus a sofa bed in the living room. Also has a dishwasher, coffee machine, balcony, and soundproofing. The largest unit, suited to a group of four or five.

  • Private kitchen
  • Attached bathroom
  • Balcony
  • Air conditioning
  • Dishwasher
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Soundproofing
  • Coffee machine
  • Free Wifi
Check availability · from €242/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Loger Confort Residence & Apartments

← See everything about Loger Confort Residence & Apartments
Reserve your stay

Book the Executive Suite

From €242/night at Loger Confort Residence & Apartments. Check availability & prices
Executive Suite · Loger Confort Residence & Apartments from €242/night
Check availability